Meeting National d'Automne Sprint
Compétition Nationale
COMPIEGNE
Le Vendredi 11 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | 0:32:46 | 1317 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | FRACKOWSKI Nicole | 1992 | 0:32:62 | 1309 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | EL BEKRI Sara | 1987 | 0:33:02 | 1288 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | MARTIN Adeline | 1992 | 0:33:16 | 1281 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | BAUDRY Andréa | 1991 | 0:33:86 | 1245 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | VENDEVILLE Julia | 1983 | 0:33:96 | 1240 | CN BREST | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | KITCHING Claudia | 1995 | 0:34:59 | 1209 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | JANY Alizee | 1996 | 0:35:39 | 1169 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | BOUINIERE Léa | 1995 | 0:35:97 | 1141 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | 0:36:08 | 1135 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | PELLETIER Morgane | 1996 | 0:36:10 | 1134 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | 0:36:20 | 1129 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
13 | FRANCEZ Fanny | 1992 | 0:36:46 | 1117 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | SOHRABI-ZADEH Mina | 1996 | 0:36:75 | 1103 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
15 | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | 0:37:09 | 1087 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
16 | TRAN Linda | 1997 | 0:37:18 | 1083 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
17 | BRAVACCINI Sabrina | 1995 | 0:37:38 | 1073 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
18 | AUSTIN Shrone | 1989 | 0:38:06 | 1042 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
19 | SOINNE Amandine | 1994 | 0:38:51 | 1021 | CN NOYON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
20 | GIORGI Manon | 1998 | 0:38:60 | 1017 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | ||
21 | LEROY Emeline | 1996 | 0:38:61 | 1016 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
22 | VAN GLABEKE Cassandre | 1996 | 0:39:21 | 989 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
23 | LIM Tifanny | 1997 | 0:39:66 | 969 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
24 | FLOOD Roisin | 1998 | 0:40:06 | 951 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
25 | LELONG Johana | 1998 | 0:40:62 | 926 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
26 | LAMMERTYN Lucie | 1998 | 0:41:07 | 907 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
27 | DARRAS Orlane | 1997 | 0:41:16 | 903 | CN ROYE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
28 | POISSON Corissande | 1996 | 0:41:54 | 886 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
29 | LAJOIE Sybille | 1998 | 0:41:97 | 868 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
30 | DUPREZ Shannon | 1999 | 0:42:06 | 864 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
31 | TANNOURI Margot | 1999 | 0:42:18 | 859 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | ||
32 | MENARD Kassandra | 1999 | 0:42:29 | 855 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | GUETTE Florine | 2000 | 0:42:51 | 845 | CN ROYE | FRA | ||
34 | BEN TAHAR Soha | 1998 | 0:42:70 | 838 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
35 | BATELLI Maeva | 2000 | 0:42:72 | 837 | SN HARNES | FRA | ||
36 | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | 0:42:82 | 833 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | AMAGBEGNON Solange | 2000 | 0:44:73 | 755 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
38 | LANGLOIS Delphine | 1996 | 0:45:72 | 717 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
39 | VANDENBUSSCHE Léa | 1997 | 0:46:72 | 679 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA |