13e Meeting National de Béthune
Compétition Nationale
BÉTHUNE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 12 Fevrier 2021 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2021
Bassin de 50m
200 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | 2:16:90 | 1191 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | MOREAU Kaxandra | 2006 | 2:19:14 | 1160 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | 2:20:62 | 1140 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | 2:22:28 | 1117 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RAZZOUME Sheynis | 2006 | 2:25:06 | 1080 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
6 | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | 2:25:77 | 1071 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
7 | HERLEM Mathilde | 2005 | 2:30:69 | 1007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | 2:31:32 | 999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | 2:28:83 | 1031 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | FREMOND Kenza | 2004 | 2:30:99 | 1003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | WAZE Faustine | 2007 | 2:35:52 | 946 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | NEMETH Laura-Blanka | 2007 | 2:36:01 | 940 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | 2:39:07 | 902 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | 2:20:85 | 1136 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | MOREAU Kaxandra | 2006 | 2:21:06 | 1134 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | 2:22:98 | 1108 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | 2:23:69 | 1098 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | 2:26:87 | 1056 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
6 | RAZZOUME Sheynis | 2006 | 2:27:38 | 1049 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
7 | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | 2:28:31 | 1037 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
8 | HERLEM Mathilde | 2005 | 2:28:67 | 1033 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | 2:30:22 | 1013 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
10 | FREMOND Kenza | 2004 | 2:32:20 | 987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
11 | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | 2:36:52 | 933 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
12 | WAZE Faustine | 2007 | 2:37:60 | 920 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | NEMETH Laura-Blanka | 2007 | 2:38:65 | 907 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
14 | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | 2:39:38 | 898 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA |