Plots 3 Jeunes - secteur 2
Compétition Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 29 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENAYACHI Charline | 2007 | 0:32:11 | 956 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou | 2008 | 0:32:32 | 943 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
3 | COVERDALE Mira | 2007 | 0:32:60 | 927 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | LEPROVOST Nina | 2008 | 0:34:83 | 803 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
5 | ROSELET Taina | 2007 | 0:36:40 | 721 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | RAZANATEFY Harena-Soa | 2009 | 0:36:80 | 701 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | DEDIEU Chloé | 2007 | 0:37:45 | 669 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
8 | JARDON Louann | 2008 | 0:37:59 | 662 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
9 | EGAULT Angela-Enora | 2007 | 0:38:81 | 604 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
10 | MANCINI Lalie | 2007 | 0:39:49 | 572 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
11 | AMROUR Sarah | 2008 | 0:39:80 | 558 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MURSCHEL Léna | 2007 | 0:40:36 | 534 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
13 | HIEN Enola | 2008 | 0:42:20 | 456 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | DEMERCASTEL Lya | 2008 | 0:42:30 | 452 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
15 | DEGRIS Leana | 2007 | 0:42:70 | 436 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
16 | RIGAUT--LORAIN Pauline | 2007 | 0:42:89 | 429 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
17 | CLARA Amandine | 2007 | 0:43:00 | 424 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
18 | LOGER Cassandra | 2007 | 0:44:20 | 379 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | COURAULT Zoé | 2009 | 0:45:34 | 338 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
20 | MOULIN Léane | 2007 | 0:47:04 | 281 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | MANSOURI Iness | 2008 | 0:47:68 | 261 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Marie | 2008 | 0:48:61 | 234 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
23 | GONDRY Lyna | 2009 | 0:49:28 | 215 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
24 | BEAUBRUN-DIANT Elyne | 2009 | 0:49:33 | 213 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
25 | TAVENNEC Rose | 2009 | 0:50:42 | 184 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | DELATTRE Luce | 2009 | 0:51:24 | 164 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
27 | FREIRE ROGRIGUES Rachel | 2008 | 0:52:19 | 142 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
28 | NERIS Kélia | 2009 | 0:52:58 | 133 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | PETIT Ludivine | 2009 | 0:52:58 | 133 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | SAOUTI Ines | 2009 | 0:53:32 | 117 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
31 | LAFFONT Zoé | 2009 | 0:55:01 | 85 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
32 | GROLIER DIAZ Zoha | 2008 | 0:55:65 | 74 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
33 | BOUFTINI Melina | 2008 | 0:56:59 | 60 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | REVELLE Clémence | 2009 | 0:56:74 | 58 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
35 | POISOT Emelyne | 2009 | 1:05:06 | 1 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA |