Plots 3 Jeunes - secteur 2
Compétition Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 29 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZZOLI Clea | 2008 | 0:40:83 | 813 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
2 | DEDIEU Chloé | 2007 | 0:41:66 | 776 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
3 | RIGAUT--LORAIN Pauline | 2007 | 0:42:56 | 737 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
4 | SIROT Aude | 2007 | 0:42:69 | 731 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
5 | MURSCHEL Léna | 2007 | 0:44:14 | 670 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
6 | JARDON Louann | 2008 | 0:44:85 | 641 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
7 | ALLAIN Siobhan | 2008 | 0:45:47 | 617 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MOULIN Léane | 2007 | 0:47:41 | 543 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | HARCHAOUI Janna | 2009 | 0:47:42 | 542 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DEVULDER Cybèle | 2008 | 0:47:54 | 538 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
11 | CLARA Amandine | 2007 | 0:47:63 | 535 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
12 | FREIRE ROGRIGUES Rachel | 2008 | 0:47:68 | 533 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
13 | BACCHIALONI Laureen | 2009 | 0:47:69 | 532 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GONDRY Lyna | 2009 | 0:47:91 | 524 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
15 | ROBAUT Mathilde | 2008 | 0:48:63 | 499 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | DEMERCASTEL Lya | 2008 | 0:48:74 | 495 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
17 | DEGRIS Leana | 2007 | 0:48:78 | 493 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
18 | GONZALEZ-PEREZ Julie | 2008 | 0:49:18 | 479 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | BOUFTINI Melina | 2008 | 0:49:49 | 469 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LARSONNEUR Aurore | 2007 | 0:49:66 | 463 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BOUTDARINE Zineb | 2009 | 0:50:18 | 445 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | ROLAND Mayleen | 2007 | 0:50:73 | 427 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | DONOT Emy | 2009 | 0:51:35 | 407 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | COLLARD Sixtine | 2009 | 0:51:67 | 397 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | SEMAM Nawell | 2008 | 0:52:72 | 364 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | EL HEZZAT Yasmine | 2009 | 0:52:78 | 362 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
27 | ROUBERTOU Maelys | 2009 | 0:52:93 | 358 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | NERIS Kélia | 2009 | 0:53:18 | 351 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Marie | 2008 | 0:53:61 | 338 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
30 | HUBERT Ereann | 2009 | 0:54:40 | 315 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
31 | DELATTRE Luce | 2009 | 0:56:59 | 257 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
32 | MARZOUK Shaïna | 2009 | 0:56:81 | 251 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
33 | LAFFONT Zoé | 2009 | 0:57:91 | 224 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
34 | ARNAUD MONGER Sophie | 2009 | 0:57:99 | 222 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
35 | BEAUBRUN-DIANT Elyne | 2009 | 0:59:14 | 196 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
36 | TAVENNEC Rose | 2009 | 0:59:48 | 188 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | VANDENBROUCK Maelyss | 2008 | 0:59:88 | 180 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
38 | BOULAY Lola | 2009 | 1:02:98 | 120 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
39 | REVELLE Clémence | 2009 | 1:05:07 | 86 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
40 | DA SILVA Elya | 2008 | 1:06:29 | 69 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA |