Plots 3 Jeunes - secteur 2
Compétition Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 29 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENAYACHI Charline | 2007 | 1:03:69 | 985 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle | 2007 | 1:03:71 | 984 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | COVERDALE Mira | 2007 | 1:05:14 | 938 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou | 2008 | 1:06:61 | 892 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
5 | HAUET Léanne | 2007 | 1:07:33 | 869 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
6 | LEPROVOST Nina | 2008 | 1:07:69 | 858 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
7 | CHUPIN Lucia | 2008 | 1:07:93 | 851 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
8 | JARDON Louann | 2008 | 1:12:27 | 724 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
9 | AMROUR Sarah | 2008 | 1:12:84 | 708 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | RAZANATEFY Harena-Soa | 2009 | 1:12:95 | 705 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
11 | SAINT ANDRE Kaliana | 2007 | 1:13:02 | 703 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MAZZOLI Clea | 2008 | 1:13:44 | 692 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
13 | DEDIEU Chloé | 2007 | 1:14:38 | 666 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
14 | RIGAUT--LORAIN Pauline | 2007 | 1:17:07 | 596 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
15 | EGAULT Angela-Enora | 2007 | 1:17:68 | 581 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
16 | MURSCHEL Léna | 2007 | 1:18:33 | 564 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
17 | CLARA Amandine | 2007 | 1:20:01 | 524 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
18 | LOGER Cassandra | 2007 | 1:20:59 | 510 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | DEGRIS Leana | 2007 | 1:21:44 | 490 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
20 | RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Marie | 2008 | 1:21:63 | 486 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
21 | HUBERT Ereann | 2009 | 1:21:80 | 482 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | BODEMAR-ROUQUETTE Lisa | 2009 | 1:22:25 | 472 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | YAHIAOUI Elise | 2008 | 1:22:81 | 459 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
24 | DEMERCASTEL Lya | 2008 | 1:23:73 | 439 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
25 | AHOURE Yona | 2008 | 1:24:37 | 425 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | OMS Rania | 2008 | 1:24:50 | 422 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | COURAULT Zoé | 2009 | 1:26:03 | 390 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
28 | GONDRY Lyna | 2009 | 1:27:05 | 369 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
29 | LEFEVRE Dounia | 2009 | 1:27:25 | 365 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MOULIN Léane | 2007 | 1:27:56 | 359 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BOUFTINI Melina | 2008 | 1:29:61 | 320 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LARSONNEUR Aurore | 2007 | 1:31:57 | 284 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | MANSOURI Iness | 2008 | 1:31:83 | 280 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | NERIS Kélia | 2009 | 1:34:77 | 231 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
35 | PETIT Ludivine | 2009 | 1:35:59 | 218 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | ARNAUD MONGER Sophie | 2009 | 1:36:11 | 210 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
37 | TAVENNEC Rose | 2009 | 1:37:34 | 192 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
38 | THIBONNET Lina | 2007 | 1:37:56 | 189 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | SAOUTI Ines | 2009 | 1:38:61 | 174 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
40 | VANDENBROUCK Maelyss | 2008 | 1:39:35 | 164 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
41 | APOSTU Maria | 2007 | 1:39:73 | 159 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | DUMORTIER VALLEE Leane | 2008 | 1:41:24 | 140 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
43 | GROLIER DIAZ Zoha | 2008 | 1:44:11 | 107 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
44 | COLLARD Sixtine | 2009 | 1:44:28 | 105 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | DA SILVA Elya | 2008 | 1:46:36 | 84 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
46 | APOSTU Adeline | 2008 | 2:02:47 | 1 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |