Plots 3 Jeunes - secteur 2
Compétition Départementale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 29 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle | 2007 | 1:14:12 | 924 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | COVERDALE Mira | 2007 | 1:15:19 | 899 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | CHUPIN Lucia | 2008 | 1:15:57 | 889 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
4 | SAINT ANDRE Kaliana | 2007 | 1:21:38 | 756 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | AMROUR Sarah | 2008 | 1:21:90 | 745 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | EGAULT Angela-Enora | 2007 | 1:24:01 | 699 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
7 | MANCINI Lalie | 2007 | 1:25:82 | 661 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
8 | CHUZEVILLE Alyah | 2008 | 1:30:68 | 565 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
9 | ARNAUD Maud | 2007 | 1:32:64 | 528 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
10 | LOGER Cassandra | 2007 | 1:33:76 | 508 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | MICHAUD Alicya | 2009 | 1:34:30 | 498 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ROBAUT Mathilde | 2008 | 1:34:31 | 498 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | YAHIAOUI Elise | 2008 | 1:34:67 | 492 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
14 | SCHNYDER-CAPRIN Soizic | 2008 | 1:36:12 | 466 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
15 | ALLAIN Siobhan | 2008 | 1:37:43 | 444 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LEFEVRE Dounia | 2009 | 1:38:19 | 431 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BODEMAR-ROUQUETTE Lisa | 2009 | 1:38:59 | 424 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BOUTDARINE Zineb | 2009 | 1:39:31 | 413 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
19 | GAILLARD Lucille | 2007 | 1:40:17 | 399 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ROLAND Mayleen | 2007 | 1:41:52 | 377 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
21 | BACCHIALONI Laureen | 2009 | 1:42:77 | 358 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CODET Sarah | 2008 | 1:43:69 | 344 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | PETIT Ludivine | 2009 | 1:45:64 | 316 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GONZALEZ-PEREZ Julie | 2008 | 1:47:78 | 286 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | MARZOUK Shaïna | 2009 | 1:48:24 | 280 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | SEMAM Nawell | 2008 | 1:48:84 | 272 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | DONOT Emy | 2009 | 1:51:97 | 232 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DUMORTIER VALLEE Leane | 2008 | 1:58:05 | 164 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
29 | BOULAY Lola | 2009 | 2:00:66 | 138 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | NKOUNKOU Tracy | 2009 | 2:09:56 | 67 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | POISOT Emelyne | 2009 | 2:16:62 | 29 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | APOSTU Adeline | 2008 | 2:17:65 | 25 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA |