Championnats de Nationale 2 Printemps Q2 POULE MASSY
Compétition Interrégionale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
200 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | 2:06:13 | 1150 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 2:08:78 | 1112 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 2:09:46 | 1103 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
4 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | 2:10:77 | 1085 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud | 1999 | 2:12:97 | 1055 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
6 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | 2:13:00 | 1054 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
7 | COUBLE Tom | 2001 | 2:14:80 | 1030 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | KUKLA Clément | 2002 | 2:16:55 | 1006 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | 2:15:00 | 1027 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
2 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 2:15:62 | 1019 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
3 | GENEVOIS Yanis | 2002 | 2:16:65 | 1005 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | 2:16:90 | 1002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | ROMER Loick | 2000 | 2:17:67 | 992 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
6 | DEZ Léo | 2002 | 2:18:02 | 987 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | 2:19:04 | 974 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
8 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 2:19:88 | 963 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | 2:24:52 | 903 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | JULIEN Noé | 2002 | 2:25:08 | 896 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
3 | BOCHER Guillaume | 2001 | 2:27:19 | 870 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DE CASTRO FRANCA Marvin | 2001 | 2:27:46 | 867 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
5 | COLLOT Cyrille | 2002 | 2:31:03 | 823 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | HENNETEAU Alexandre | 2002 | 2:31:54 | 817 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
7 | LEFEBVRE Hugo | 2002 | 2:33:94 | 789 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | 2:06:78 | 1141 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 2:08:31 | 1119 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 2:10:11 | 1094 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
4 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | 2:12:28 | 1064 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | 2:12:55 | 1060 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
6 | BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud | 1999 | 2:13:08 | 1053 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
7 | COUBLE Tom | 2001 | 2:14:72 | 1031 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | KUKLA Clément | 2002 | 2:15:12 | 1026 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
9 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | 2:15:58 | 1019 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
10 | GENEVOIS Yanis | 2002 | 2:15:97 | 1014 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
11 | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | 2:17:33 | 996 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
12 | ROMER Loick | 2000 | 2:17:98 | 988 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
13 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 2:18:16 | 985 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
14 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | 2:18:96 | 975 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
15 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | 2:19:03 | 974 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
16 | DEZ Léo | 2002 | 2:19:39 | 969 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
17 | DUPIRE Joris | 1998 | 2:22:74 | 926 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | JULIEN Noé | 2002 | 2:23:79 | 913 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
19 | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | 2:23:81 | 912 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
20 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | 2:25:70 | 889 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
21 | BOCHER Guillaume | 2001 | 2:26:60 | 877 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | RACINE Mickaël | 1998 | 2:28:85 | 850 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
23 | HENNETEAU Alexandre | 2002 | 2:30:40 | 831 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
24 | BOCAGE Léo | 1998 | 2:30:90 | 825 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
25 | DE CASTRO FRANCA Marvin | 2001 | 2:31:02 | 823 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
26 | COLLOT Cyrille | 2002 | 2:31:14 | 822 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | LEFEBVRE Hugo | 2002 | 2:35:14 | 775 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |