Championnats de Nationale 2 Printemps Q2 POULE MASSY
Compétition Interrégionale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | 0:23:77 | 1189 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | 0:23:82 | 1186 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | 0:24:01 | 1172 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | 0:24:18 | 1160 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:24:35 | 1148 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 0:24:82 | 1115 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | 0:24:92 | 1108 | ES VITRY | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | 0:24:82 | 1115 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 0:24:88 | 1111 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
3 | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | 0:24:95 | 1106 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
4 | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | 0:25:12 | 1095 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
5 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | 0:25:26 | 1085 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | 0:25:30 | 1082 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
7 | MEKHZOUNI Samy | 1999 | 0:25:46 | 1071 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | 0:25:86 | 1044 | ES VITRY | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROY Théo | 2001 | 0:25:75 | 1052 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | BOUALI Farès | 2001 | 0:25:82 | 1047 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
3 | DUPUIS Axel | 2002 | 0:26:07 | 1030 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | 0:26:09 | 1029 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | GRONDIN William | 2002 | 0:26:21 | 1021 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
6 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | 0:26:46 | 1005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | 0:26:67 | 991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | HEINY Clement | 2002 | 0:26:87 | 978 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | 0:23:32 | 1222 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | 0:23:76 | 1190 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | 0:24:03 | 1171 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | ZENASNI Yanis | 1995 | 0:24:23 | 1156 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | 0:24:29 | 1152 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
6 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | 0:24:35 | 1148 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | 0:24:58 | 1132 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
8 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 0:24:70 | 1124 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | 0:24:73 | 1121 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 0:24:74 | 1121 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
11 | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | 0:25:00 | 1103 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
12 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | 0:25:01 | 1102 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
13 | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | 0:25:05 | 1099 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
14 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | 0:25:30 | 1082 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | 0:25:57 | 1064 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
16 | MEKHZOUNI Samy | 1999 | 0:25:57 | 1064 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BOUALI Farès | 2001 | 0:25:65 | 1058 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | ||
18 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | 0:25:71 | 1054 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | PANZO Yanis | 2000 | 0:25:74 | 1052 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
20 | LEROY Théo | 2001 | 0:25:76 | 1051 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
21 | GRONDIN William | 2002 | 0:25:90 | 1042 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
22 | LABURE Grégory | 1999 | 0:25:94 | 1039 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
23 | DESMOLIN Basile | 1999 | 0:25:94 | 1039 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
24 | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | 0:25:94 | 1039 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
25 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | 0:25:95 | 1038 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | 0:26:05 | 1032 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | 0:26:10 | 1028 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | DUPUIS Axel | 2002 | 0:26:16 | 1024 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | 0:26:19 | 1022 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 0:26:23 | 1020 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
31 | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | 0:26:25 | 1018 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
32 | BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud | 1999 | 0:26:27 | 1017 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
33 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | 0:26:30 | 1015 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | NESIC Chris | 2000 | 0:26:38 | 1010 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
35 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | 0:26:40 | 1008 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
36 | HEINY Clement | 2002 | 0:26:67 | 991 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | CIFTCI Denis | 2002 | 0:26:93 | 974 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | 0:27:17 | 958 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
39 | QUILLAUX Gwendal | 2002 | 0:27:22 | 955 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
40 | GUERNALEC Erwann | 2001 | 0:27:50 | 937 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
41 | SAIDJI Djillali | 2002 | 0:27:58 | 932 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |