Championnats de Nationale 2 Printemps Q2 POULE MASSY
Compétition Interrégionale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | 0:28:93 | 1151 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | 0:29:18 | 1135 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | 0:29:18 | 1135 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | 0:29:27 | 1129 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
5 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | 0:29:37 | 1123 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | 0:29:42 | 1120 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | 0:29:55 | 1111 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | 0:29:66 | 1105 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | 0:29:58 | 1110 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | 0:29:91 | 1089 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | 0:30:03 | 1081 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | NY AVANA Ando | 2001 | 0:30:40 | 1058 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
5 | PARODI Laure | 1999 | 0:30:61 | 1046 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | 0:30:69 | 1041 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BLOUZA Leyla | 2002 | 0:31:02 | 1021 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
8 | AUBRY Aurélia | 1998 | 0:31:58 | 987 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUSSET Léna | 2003 | 0:31:31 | 1003 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | 0:31:46 | 994 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
3 | MARTIN Amandine | 2003 | 0:31:50 | 992 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
4 | FRESSIER Lola | 2002 | 0:31:73 | 978 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
5 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | 0:31:83 | 972 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | HOBAYA Aïcha | 2002 | 0:32:56 | 930 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BOCH Emma | 2003 | 0:32:77 | 917 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
8 | AUGER Ambre | 2002 | 0:33:39 | 882 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | 0:29:02 | 1145 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | 0:29:10 | 1140 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | 0:29:45 | 1118 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | 0:29:50 | 1115 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | 0:29:50 | 1115 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | 0:29:69 | 1103 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | 0:29:72 | 1101 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
8 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | 0:29:87 | 1091 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | 0:29:88 | 1091 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
10 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | 0:30:02 | 1082 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | 0:30:04 | 1081 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | 0:30:32 | 1063 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | 0:30:34 | 1062 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | NY AVANA Ando | 2001 | 0:30:49 | 1053 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
15 | PARODI Laure | 1999 | 0:30:80 | 1034 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | 0:30:91 | 1027 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
17 | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | 0:31:07 | 1018 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BLOUZA Leyla | 2002 | 0:31:26 | 1006 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
19 | AUBRY Aurélia | 1998 | 0:31:35 | 1001 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | 0:31:36 | 1000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | PUSSET Léna | 2003 | 0:31:41 | 997 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | 0:31:41 | 997 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
23 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 0:31:49 | 992 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
24 | MARTIN Amandine | 2003 | 0:31:53 | 990 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
25 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | 0:31:80 | 974 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
26 | BANJA Ines | 2001 | 0:31:93 | 966 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | BOYER Charlotte | 2000 | 0:32:09 | 957 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | 0:32:13 | 955 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
29 | RAPELANORO Ionenantsoa | 2000 | 0:32:17 | 952 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
30 | HOBAYA Aïcha | 2002 | 0:32:24 | 948 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | 0:32:29 | 945 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
32 | ZANONI Lena | 1997 | 0:32:47 | 935 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | 0:32:49 | 934 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | 0:32:51 | 932 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
35 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | 0:32:52 | 932 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
36 | FRESSIER Lola | 2002 | 0:32:71 | 921 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
37 | MARZOUK Maëva | 2000 | 0:32:85 | 913 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
38 | BOCH Emma | 2003 | 0:32:87 | 912 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
39 | AUGER Ambre | 2002 | 0:33:33 | 886 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
40 | SAMSON Léa | 2003 | 0:34:23 | 836 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
41 | KAMSEU Marie | 2003 | 0:35:46 | 770 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |