Championnats de Nationale 2 Printemps Q2 POULE MASSY
Compétition Interrégionale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 2:07:10 | 1174 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | 2:07:20 | 1173 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | 2:08:76 | 1148 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | 2:08:98 | 1145 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie | 2000 | 2:11:24 | 1110 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
6 | ROBERT Jessica | 2001 | 2:14:03 | 1068 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | 2:14:16 | 1066 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | NEVES Clara | 2002 | 2:14:73 | 1057 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | 2:11:45 | 1107 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GHRIBI Célia | 2000 | 2:13:93 | 1069 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
3 | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | 2:14:88 | 1055 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GAUCHER Pauline | 1997 | 2:16:44 | 1032 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | ||
5 | VERDIER Alexandra | 2000 | 2:17:91 | 1010 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | 2:18:24 | 1005 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
7 | BOUCENNA Sarah | 1999 | 2:18:40 | 1003 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
8 | FOURMY Maëlys | 2003 | 2:20:77 | 969 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | 2:17:92 | 1010 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | DUSSAUX Julie | 2002 | 2:19:00 | 994 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | MIALOT Maud | 2003 | 2:20:86 | 967 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
4 | DUCAUROY Aude | 2002 | 2:21:74 | 955 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
5 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | 2:22:18 | 949 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
6 | GRAIL Agate | 2003 | 2:22:52 | 944 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
7 | BOURDON Ines | 2002 | 2:23:17 | 935 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | ARGOUARCH Maiwenn | 2003 | 2:25:72 | 899 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 2:07:87 | 1162 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | 2:07:94 | 1161 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | 2:09:56 | 1136 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | 2:10:16 | 1127 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | 2:11:34 | 1108 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | 2:12:50 | 1091 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie | 2000 | 2:12:74 | 1087 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | ROBERT Jessica | 2001 | 2:13:43 | 1077 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | 2:14:28 | 1064 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | NEVES Clara | 2002 | 2:14:54 | 1060 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
11 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | 2:15:20 | 1050 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GHRIBI Célia | 2000 | 2:15:21 | 1050 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
13 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | 2:16:84 | 1026 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | 2:16:87 | 1025 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GAUCHER Pauline | 1997 | 2:18:24 | 1005 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | ||
16 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | 2:18:65 | 999 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
17 | VERDIER Alexandra | 2000 | 2:18:74 | 998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BOUCENNA Sarah | 1999 | 2:18:84 | 996 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
19 | FOURMY Maëlys | 2003 | 2:19:01 | 994 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LE CORGUILLE Ambre | 2001 | 2:19:05 | 993 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
21 | EUGENE Delphine | 2001 | 2:19:88 | 981 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
22 | DUSSAUX Julie | 2002 | 2:19:99 | 980 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | MIALOT Maud | 2003 | 2:20:00 | 980 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
24 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | 2:20:05 | 979 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | CHEDRI Melissa | 2001 | 2:20:51 | 972 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
26 | DE LELLIS Carla | 2001 | 2:20:74 | 969 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
27 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | 2:21:08 | 964 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
28 | LESSOUED Sarah | 2000 | 2:21:24 | 962 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
29 | ULMANOVA Martina | 1996 | 2:21:47 | 959 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
30 | BLOUZA Leyla | 2002 | 2:21:63 | 956 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
31 | AUGER Ambre | 2002 | 2:22:79 | 940 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
32 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | 2:22:96 | 937 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
33 | SUMEIRE Alizé | 2001 | 2:22:97 | 937 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
34 | DUCAUROY Aude | 2002 | 2:23:56 | 929 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
35 | GRAIL Agate | 2003 | 2:23:67 | 928 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
36 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | 2:23:68 | 927 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
37 | FERMIER Maeva | 2000 | 2:24:04 | 922 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
38 | BOURDON Ines | 2002 | 2:24:39 | 917 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
39 | ARGOUARCH Maiwenn | 2003 | 2:25:87 | 897 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
40 | LOHEZIC Célia | 2003 | 2:28:42 | 862 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |