Championnats de Nationale 2 Printemps Q2 POULE MASSY
Compétition Interrégionale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | 0:32:88 | 1212 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | 0:33:79 | 1162 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | RUCK Lena | 2001 | 0:34:23 | 1139 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | 0:34:28 | 1136 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
5 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | 0:35:34 | 1080 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | 0:35:61 | 1066 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
7 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | 0:35:81 | 1056 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | NGUYEN Annie | 1996 | 0:36:56 | 1018 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBENEY Clémence | 2000 | 0:35:70 | 1061 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
2 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | 0:35:79 | 1057 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
3 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | 0:35:99 | 1047 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | 0:36:17 | 1037 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BOST Manon | 2002 | 0:36:23 | 1034 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
6 | COURREGELONGUE Daphné | 2001 | 0:37:08 | 991 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SAMSON Léa | 2003 | 0:37:40 | 975 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
8 | RAPELANORO Mirantsoa | 2002 | 0:37:55 | 968 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSE Emilie | 2002 | 0:37:27 | 982 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
2 | BOLEC Elina | 2003 | 0:37:87 | 952 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | BRAULT Lucile | 2003 | 0:38:10 | 941 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | HOBAYA Aïcha | 2002 | 0:38:28 | 932 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 0:38:92 | 902 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
6 | CATAYEE-BELINY Britany | 2002 | 0:40:06 | 848 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
7 | CHESNEAU Justine | 2003 | 0:40:13 | 845 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CUSSY Eva | 2002 | 0:41:26 | 794 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | 0:33:62 | 1172 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | 0:34:07 | 1147 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | RUCK Lena | 2001 | 0:34:27 | 1137 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | MICHELIS Eloïse | 2002 | 0:34:46 | 1127 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
5 | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | 0:35:08 | 1094 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
6 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | 0:35:10 | 1093 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | 0:35:58 | 1068 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | NGUYEN Annie | 1996 | 0:35:73 | 1060 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | 0:36:00 | 1046 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DEBENEY Clémence | 2000 | 0:36:03 | 1045 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
11 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | 0:36:03 | 1045 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
12 | BOST Manon | 2002 | 0:36:43 | 1024 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
13 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | 0:36:45 | 1023 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | 0:36:58 | 1017 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | 0:36:78 | 1006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | COURREGELONGUE Daphné | 2001 | 0:36:97 | 997 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | SAMSON Léa | 2003 | 0:37:24 | 983 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
18 | RAPELANORO Mirantsoa | 2002 | 0:37:52 | 970 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
19 | VERDIER Alexandra | 2000 | 0:37:70 | 961 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DANINTHE Laurine | 2000 | 0:38:02 | 945 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
21 | ROUSSEAU Morgane | 2000 | 0:38:04 | 944 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
22 | BOLEC Elina | 2003 | 0:38:04 | 944 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | 0:38:11 | 941 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
24 | FERMIER Maeva | 2000 | 0:38:41 | 926 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | ROSE Emilie | 2002 | 0:38:42 | 926 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
26 | BRAULT Lucile | 2003 | 0:38:52 | 921 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
27 | AUBRY Aurélia | 1998 | 0:38:55 | 919 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | HOBAYA Aïcha | 2002 | 0:38:61 | 916 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | JANSEN Doriane | 1996 | 0:38:63 | 916 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
30 | BEN SAID Manon | 2001 | 0:38:81 | 907 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
31 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 0:38:96 | 900 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
32 | BLAIRE Lea | 2000 | 0:39:41 | 878 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | MONTEIRO Oceane | 2001 | 0:39:75 | 863 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
34 | CHESNEAU Justine | 2003 | 0:39:94 | 854 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | 0:39:95 | 853 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
36 | CATAYEE-BELINY Britany | 2002 | 0:40:00 | 851 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
37 | CUSSY Eva | 2002 | 0:41:42 | 787 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |