Championnats de Nationale 2 Printemps Q2 POULE MASSY
Compétition Interrégionale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | 1:05:67 | 1142 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | 1:07:14 | 1102 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
3 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | 1:07:30 | 1098 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | SOMMIER Elodie | 2001 | 1:07:76 | 1086 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | 1:07:92 | 1082 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | FRESSIER Lola | 2002 | 1:07:99 | 1080 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
7 | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | 1:08:00 | 1080 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | FERGUENE Ines | 2001 | 1:08:90 | 1056 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | 1:07:63 | 1089 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | 1:09:70 | 1035 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | 1:10:10 | 1025 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
4 | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | 1:10:45 | 1016 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
5 | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | 1:11:92 | 979 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | CHAU Kelly | 2001 | 1:12:21 | 972 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
7 | EUGENE Delphine | 2001 | 1:12:40 | 967 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOMMEZ Laura | 2002 | 1:12:56 | 963 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
2 | LESOILLE Clara | 2002 | 1:12:90 | 954 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
3 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 1:13:55 | 938 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
4 | BERGER Paoline | 2002 | 1:14:20 | 922 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | BRINDEJONC Laura | 2003 | 1:14:26 | 921 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
6 | FARHAT Manon | 2003 | 1:14:28 | 921 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | OUSSALAH Lyma | 2002 | 1:14:34 | 919 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
8 | POLLET Solhène | 2003 | 1:15:64 | 888 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | 1:06:36 | 1123 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | 1:07:25 | 1099 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | 1:07:44 | 1094 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | 1:07:80 | 1085 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
5 | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | 1:08:28 | 1072 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SOMMIER Elodie | 2001 | 1:08:43 | 1068 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FERGUENE Ines | 2001 | 1:08:79 | 1059 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | FRESSIER Lola | 2002 | 1:08:83 | 1058 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
9 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | 1:08:87 | 1057 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | 1:09:57 | 1039 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
11 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | 1:09:77 | 1033 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | 1:10:03 | 1027 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
13 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | 1:11:07 | 1000 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
14 | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | 1:11:57 | 988 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
15 | EUGENE Delphine | 2001 | 1:11:89 | 980 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
16 | CHAU Kelly | 2001 | 1:11:97 | 978 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
17 | GOMMEZ Laura | 2002 | 1:12:43 | 966 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
18 | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | 1:12:48 | 965 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
19 | LESOILLE Clara | 2002 | 1:13:27 | 945 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
20 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | 1:13:40 | 942 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
21 | CORNILLON Amandine | 2003 | 1:13:42 | 942 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
22 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 1:13:79 | 932 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
23 | OUSSALAH Lyma | 2002 | 1:14:06 | 926 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
24 | BRINDEJONC Laura | 2003 | 1:14:31 | 920 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
25 | BERGER Paoline | 2002 | 1:14:34 | 919 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
26 | FARHAT Manon | 2003 | 1:14:42 | 917 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | ROUSSEAU Morgane | 2000 | 1:14:97 | 904 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
28 | POLLET Solhène | 2003 | 1:15:58 | 889 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
29 | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | 1:15:72 | 886 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
30 | GRAIL Agate | 2003 | 1:16:11 | 877 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
31 | ARGOUARCH Maiwenn | 2003 | 1:16:57 | 866 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
32 | AUGER Ambre | 2002 | 1:16:66 | 864 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
33 | MUCKDOOMBUKUS Sarah | 2000 | 1:17:02 | 855 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DE SAINT JORE Léa | 2001 | 1:17:36 | 847 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LA BIONDA Léa | 2002 | 1:19:86 | 790 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
36 | CHEA Aurelie | 2002 | 1:20:24 | 781 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA |