22e Meeting de Saint-Dizier
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 18 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 20 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TURRINI Federico | 1987 | 1:58:50 | 1392 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
2 | PIZZINI Luca | 1989 | 2:00:15 | 1364 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
3 | SANCHEZ Marc | 1992 | 2:00:20 | 1363 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
4 | GENI Simone | 1992 | 2:00:36 | 1361 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
5 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | 2:02:01 | 1333 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | SZWEDZKI Dawid | 1994 | 2:03:03 | 1316 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GIORGETTI Edoardo | 1989 | 2:05:06 | 1283 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
8 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | 2:05:52 | 1275 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | SHARAPOV Nikita | 1995 | 2:05:94 | 1268 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
10 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | 2:06:74 | 1255 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
11 | MORA Lorenzo | 1998 | 2:07:58 | 1242 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
12 | AZHAR Maksim | 1996 | 2:09:70 | 1208 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
13 | PUKHNATIY Artyom | 1996 | 2:11:16 | 1185 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | ||
14 | LISMANIS Eduards | 1995 | 2:11:78 | 1175 | LETTONIE | LAT | ||
15 | GASIOR Aleksander | 1995 | 2:11:80 | 1175 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
16 | MYSLIUCHYK Pavel | 1997 | 2:11:82 | 1174 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
17 | EMSER Jean-marc | 1998 | 2:11:93 | 1173 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
18 | CICCONE Fabio | 1995 | 2:12:66 | 1161 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
19 | MANIGAUT Arthur | 1995 | 2:14:07 | 1140 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
20 | FREY Jurek | 1997 | 2:14:40 | 1134 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
21 | VERZANI Francesco | 1996 | 2:14:52 | 1133 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
22 | KUBKOWSKI Bartlomiej | 1995 | 2:14:56 | 1132 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
23 | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | 2:14:60 | 1131 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
24 | SOGNE Matteo | 1996 | 2:15:01 | 1125 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
25 | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | 2:15:04 | 1125 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
26 | CATTABRIGA Matteo | 2000 | 2:15:36 | 1120 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
27 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | 2:15:77 | 1114 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
28 | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | 2:17:26 | 1091 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
29 | FERRARI Lorenzo | 1998 | 2:17:98 | 1080 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
30 | AKHRORKHUJAEV Abdullakhuja | 1997 | 2:19:21 | 1062 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | ||
31 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | 2:19:38 | 1059 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
32 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | 2:19:69 | 1055 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
33 | AVRAMENKO Roman | 1997 | 2:20:49 | 1043 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | ||
34 | PIERRON Lucas | 1998 | 2:20:82 | 1038 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
35 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | 2:21:46 | 1029 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
36 | LO CHIATTO Prisco | 1998 | 2:21:66 | 1026 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
37 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | 2:21:96 | 1021 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
38 | LAURENTSYEU Daniil | 1999 | 2:22:49 | 1014 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
39 | SINISCALCO Tristan | 1998 | 2:22:71 | 1010 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
40 | FEAKTSISTAU Viktar | 1997 | 2:23:04 | 1006 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
41 | MALLET Gauthier | 1995 | 2:23:65 | 997 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
42 | PAUKOV Nikita | 2000 | 2:24:17 | 989 | KIRGHIZISTAN | KGZ | ||
43 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | 2:25:93 | 964 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
44 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | 2:26:11 | 962 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
45 | RICHALET Baptiste | 1998 | 2:26:80 | 952 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | KOCHEL Théo | 1994 | 2:26:82 | 952 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | LANDI Leonardo | 1999 | 2:27:02 | 949 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
48 | TISON Gauthier | 1999 | 2:27:50 | 942 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
49 | REBECK Julien | 1999 | 2:30:36 | 902 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
50 | MARTEL Hugo | 1999 | 2:30:72 | 897 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
51 | COLLARD Théophile | 1998 | 2:31:11 | 892 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
52 | SESSIECQ Alexandre | 1990 | 2:31:54 | 886 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
53 | SHEUCHYK Hleb | 1999 | 2:35:31 | 836 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
54 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | 2:36:18 | 824 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
55 | FONTANA Jérémy | 1996 | 2:37:21 | 811 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
56 | LISACK Léon | 1997 | 2:37:72 | 804 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
57 | BEAU Adrien | 2000 | 2:40:72 | 766 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | 2:41:00 | 762 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
59 | RAUDOT Alexandre | 2000 | 2:44:53 | 719 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA |