22e Meeting de Saint-Dizier
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 18 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 20 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIN Juliana | 1983 | 0:31:69 | 1358 | BRÉSIL | BRA | ||
2 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | 0:31:86 | 1349 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SEBESTYEN Dalma | 1997 | 0:32:29 | 1326 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
4 | GUZZETTI Michela | 1992 | 0:32:31 | 1325 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
5 | HUTHER Marlene | 1998 | 0:32:48 | 1316 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
6 | BADILLO DIAZ Concepcion | 1986 | 0:32:51 | 1315 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
7 | MULLER Lisa | 1994 | 0:32:89 | 1295 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
8 | HUBER Silvana | 1995 | 0:32:95 | 1292 | SUISSE | SUI |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIN Juliana | 1983 | 0:31:95 | 1344 | BRÉSIL | BRA | ||
2 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | 0:32:03 | 1340 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SEBESTYEN Dalma | 1997 | 0:32:11 | 1335 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
4 | BADILLO DIAZ Concepcion | 1986 | 0:32:27 | 1327 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
5 | HUTHER Marlene | 1998 | 0:32:40 | 1320 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
6 | GUZZETTI Michela | 1992 | 0:32:71 | 1304 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
7 | HUBER Silvana | 1995 | 0:32:85 | 1297 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
8 | MULLER Lisa | 1994 | 0:33:29 | 1274 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
9 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | 0:33:36 | 1271 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | 0:33:52 | 1263 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | KEULICH Alina | 1997 | 0:33:87 | 1245 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
12 | WEBER Nicole | 1995 | 0:33:90 | 1243 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
13 | TAPARKOVA Maryia | 1998 | 0:34:00 | 1238 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
14 | DOUGHTY Anna | 1999 | 0:34:47 | 1215 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
15 | CALVY Elisa | 1999 | 0:35:21 | 1178 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MIKHALAP Viktoryia | 1999 | 0:35:30 | 1173 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
17 | MENOUNI Sarah | 1997 | 0:36:15 | 1132 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BECKER Lia | 1999 | 0:36:23 | 1128 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BOSSUT Jessica | 1996 | 0:36:41 | 1119 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
20 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | 0:36:72 | 1105 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
21 | SHAMSUTDINOVA Nodirakhon | 1998 | 0:36:73 | 1104 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | ||
22 | MENIS Louise | 1995 | 0:37:71 | 1058 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
23 | LACH Paulina | 1998 | 0:37:72 | 1057 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
24 | MICHALOWSKA Martyna | 1999 | 0:37:76 | 1055 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
25 | VAUDOIS Chloé | 1998 | 0:38:14 | 1038 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
26 | VIET Julie | 1998 | 0:38:67 | 1013 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | TAN Serafima | 1999 | 0:39:05 | 996 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
28 | SYTYK Julia | 1998 | 0:39:33 | 983 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
29 | LAUNETTE Léonie | 2000 | 0:39:57 | 973 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BEE Aure | 2000 | 0:39:71 | 966 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
31 | REMY Elora | 2000 | 0:40:02 | 953 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | WALTZING Noémie | 1997 | 0:40:09 | 950 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
33 | LYTOWEC Axelle | 1999 | 0:40:29 | 941 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | GERAUD Marine | 1995 | 0:42:14 | 861 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA |