22e Meeting de Saint-Dizier
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 18 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 20 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRAIOLI Erika | 1986 | 0:54:18 | 1378 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
2 | HERMANN Graciele | 1992 | 0:54:39 | 1371 | BRÉSIL | BRA | ||
3 | LETRARI Laura | 1989 | 0:55:08 | 1347 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
4 | MASINI LUCCETTI Chiara | 1993 | 0:55:93 | 1318 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
5 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | 0:56:03 | 1315 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DOWGIERT Anna | 1990 | 0:56:52 | 1298 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
7 | NESTI Alice | 1989 | 0:57:88 | 1253 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
8 | DE MEMME Martina | 1991 | 0:59:60 | 1197 | ITALIE | ITA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARAKHOUSKAYA Yana | 1992 | 0:58:07 | 1247 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
2 | IVANOV Anabel | 1999 | 0:58:32 | 1239 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
3 | PETRYKA Nikola | 1997 | 0:58:49 | 1233 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
4 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 0:58:59 | 1230 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
5 | KUTSKO Anhelina | 1997 | 0:58:64 | 1228 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
6 | SZPAK Zofia | 1992 | 0:58:65 | 1228 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
7 | DOUGHTY Anna | 1999 | 0:58:70 | 1226 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
8 | ZELIANKEVICH Vasilisa | 1999 | 0:58:79 | 1223 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERMANN Graciele | 1992 | 0:55:50 | 1333 | BRÉSIL | BRA | ||
2 | FERRAIOLI Erika | 1986 | 0:55:61 | 1329 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
3 | MASINI LUCCETTI Chiara | 1993 | 0:55:86 | 1321 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
4 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | 0:56:18 | 1310 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LETRARI Laura | 1989 | 0:56:21 | 1309 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
6 | DOWGIERT Anna | 1990 | 0:56:98 | 1283 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
7 | NESTI Alice | 1989 | 0:57:22 | 1275 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
8 | DE MEMME Martina | 1991 | 0:57:30 | 1272 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
9 | IVANOV Anabel | 1999 | 0:57:75 | 1257 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
10 | PETRYKA Nikola | 1997 | 0:57:76 | 1257 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
11 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 0:58:45 | 1234 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
12 | SZPAK Zofia | 1992 | 0:58:55 | 1231 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
13 | DOUGHTY Anna | 1999 | 0:58:57 | 1231 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
14 | ZELIANKEVICH Vasilisa | 1999 | 0:58:71 | 1226 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
15 | KUTSKO Anhelina | 1997 | 0:58:72 | 1226 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
16 | PARAKHOUSKAYA Yana | 1992 | 0:58:73 | 1225 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
17 | BARCLAY Emily | 1997 | 0:59:19 | 1210 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
18 | BURSKA Justyna | 1995 | 0:59:32 | 1206 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | KARPISZ Milena | 1997 | 0:59:49 | 1201 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DYRDA Karolina | 1997 | 0:59:57 | 1198 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
21 | KILIJANSKA Donata | 1995 | 0:59:70 | 1194 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 1:00:27 | 1176 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | 1:00:27 | 1176 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
24 | SCHWERZMANN Fabienne | 1995 | 1:00:43 | 1171 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
25 | RZONCA Patrycja | 1999 | 1:00:96 | 1154 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
26 | NITA Anna | 1997 | 1:00:99 | 1153 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
27 | ZELIANKEVICH Valiantsina | 1999 | 1:01:09 | 1150 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
28 | SUTHOFF Nele | 1998 | 1:01:33 | 1142 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
29 | VIVODIKOVA Camille | 1998 | 1:01:51 | 1137 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
30 | VIET Julie | 1998 | 1:01:65 | 1132 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | FAVERO Camille | 1998 | 1:01:65 | 1132 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | AUGUSTYNIAK Katarzyna | 1998 | 1:01:90 | 1124 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
33 | BURNS Emma | 1998 | 1:02:16 | 1116 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
34 | LACH Paulina | 1998 | 1:02:19 | 1115 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
35 | BAKUNOVA Maryna | 1998 | 1:02:33 | 1111 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
36 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | 1:02:38 | 1109 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
37 | YUMINAVA Lizaveta | 1998 | 1:02:51 | 1105 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
38 | GAWLICKA Maja | 1998 | 1:02:70 | 1099 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
39 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 1:02:89 | 1094 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
40 | TOSCHI Laura | 1999 | 1:03:01 | 1090 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
41 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | 1:03:35 | 1080 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
42 | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | 1:04:10 | 1057 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
43 | ALSHEUSKAYA Anhelina | 1999 | 1:05:16 | 1025 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR |