Finale du Top 16 - SEINE-ET-MARNE
Compétition Départementale
MELUN
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2011
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA Laurie | 1998 | 0:32:18 | 1050 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | 0:32:77 | 1018 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
3 | AIT-TABET Lilia | 1999 | 0:33:82 | 961 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
4 | MAS Léa | 1998 | 0:33:98 | 953 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LOSHOUARN Celia | 1998 | 0:34:28 | 937 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
6 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | 0:34:95 | 902 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | 0:35:48 | 875 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
8 | PERQUIS Cloe | 1998 | 0:35:68 | 865 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
9 | ANDRÉOSE Margot | 1998 | 0:36:27 | 836 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | 0:38:24 | 741 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | FLEURAL Lovaina | 2000 | 0:38:29 | 738 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | 0:38:97 | 707 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | SECRESTAT Jessica | 2001 | 0:40:17 | 654 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | 0:41:02 | 617 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | BADAOUI Sirine | 2000 | 0:42:32 | 563 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
16 | PUJOL Emma | 2000 | 0:42:36 | 561 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MARCHAND Sofia | 2002 | 0:44:12 | 492 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MULLER Majda | 2002 | 0:44:57 | 475 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
19 | GATTET Valentine | 2001 | 0:45:06 | 457 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
20 | THOMAS Maelys | 2000 | 0:45:77 | 431 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LESSOUED Sarah | 2000 | 0:46:24 | 415 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | REGILI Noha | 2001 | 0:46:30 | 413 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
23 | ROUTIER Nolwen | 2000 | 0:47:05 | 387 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
24 | WADAA Lina | 2000 | 0:48:56 | 338 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | GRILLET Valentine | 2002 | 0:53:24 | 206 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
26 | ZIAD Anna | 2002 | 0:54:68 | 172 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BARBE Lea | 2002 | 0:54:79 | 170 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
28 | SANCHEZ Juliette | 2003 | 0:56:96 | 125 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | ||
29 | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | 0:57:09 | 123 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | PERQUIS Emma | 2002 | 0:57:54 | 114 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
31 | MALTSEVA Daria | 2002 | 1:00:96 | 60 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
32 | SIMONPIERI Stella | 2002 | 1:01:64 | 51 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | SARAIVA Leticia | 2002 | 1:09:91 | 1 | COMBS NATATION | FRA |